skip navigation

Calendar

To see your team only: scroll down to the bottom, click on "Show Tag Menu", clear all tags, then select the tags you wish to see.

***For any questions regarding your practice time, please contact your coach.***

***For additional Open Court times, please contact RachelleGilbert@teampineapple.com***

« March 2019 »
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
24252627281
Club Practices
  • All Day Event   Ical event icon
  • [BSA: 4:30-6pm 10C BSA | 6-7:30pm 15O Black, 15O Green] [Auburn YMCA: 4:30-6pm 10C DeKalb | 6-7:30pm 12C Green | 7:30-9pm 17O Black*** (on non-tournament weekends ONLY - check w/Coach Cheeks)] [Ascension: 6-8pm 13O Black]
  • BSA/Auburn YMCA/Ascension
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
2
Smack Series Open
3
Club Practices
Smack Series Open
Team Pineapple Special Olympics Series
  • Sunday, 6:30pm EST-8:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • BSA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
4
Club Practices
5
Club Practices
  • All Day Event   Ical event icon
  • [BSA: 4:30-6:30 12R White, 13R White, 14R White | 6-7:30pm 13C Green | 6:30-8:30pm 15O Black | 6:30-8pm 13C Yellow when 17O Black does not practice; 17O Black*** (on tournament weekends ONLY - check w/Coach Cheeks)]
  • BSA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
6
Club Practices
7
Club Practices
8
Club Practices
  • All Day Event   Ical event icon
  • [BSA: 4:30-6pm 10C BSA | 6-7:30pm 15O Black, 15O Green] [Auburn YMCA: 4:30-6pm 10C DeKalb | 6-7:30pm 12C Green | 7:30-9pm 17O Black*** (on non-tournament weekends ONLY - check w/Coach Cheeks)] [Ascension: 6-8pm 13O Black]
  • BSA/Auburn YMCA/Ascension
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
9
Bluegrass
10
Club Practices
Bluegrass
Academy Shamrock Showdown #2
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • 10C BSA and 10C DeKalb will be combined, please check with your coach for finalized roster.
  • Academy Indianapolis
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
11
Club Practices
12
Club Practices
  • All Day Event   Ical event icon
  • [BSA: 4:30-6:30 12R White, 13R White, 14R White | 6-7:30pm 13C Green | 6:30-8:30pm 15O Black | 6:30-8pm 13C Yellow when 17O Black does not practice; 17O Black*** (on tournament weekends ONLY - check w/Coach Cheeks)]
  • BSA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
13
Club Practices
14
Club Practices
15
Club Practices
  • All Day Event   Ical event icon
  • [BSA: 4:30-6pm 10C BSA | 6-7:30pm 15O Black, 15O Green] [Auburn YMCA: 4:30-6pm 10C DeKalb | 6-7:30pm 12C Green | 7:30-9pm 17O Black*** (on non-tournament weekends ONLY - check w/Coach Cheeks)] [Ascension: 6-8pm 13O Black]
  • BSA/Auburn YMCA/Ascension
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Nike Mideast Qualifier 11-15U
16
Nike Mideast Qualifier 11-15U
Smack Series Club/Regional
17
Club Practices
Nike Mideast Qualifier 11-15U
Smack Series Club/Regional
18
Club Practices
19
Club Practices
  • All Day Event   Ical event icon
  • [BSA: 6-7:30pm 13C Green | 6:30-8:30pm 15O Black | 6:30-8pm 13C Yellow when 17O Black does not practice; 17O Black*** (on tournament weekends ONLY - check w/Coach Cheeks)]
  • BSA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
20
Club Practices
21
Club Practices
22
Club Practices
  • All Day Event   Ical event icon
  • [BSA: 4:30-6pm 10C BSA | 6-7:30pm 15O Black, 15O Green] [Auburn YMCA: 4:30-6pm 10C DeKalb | 6-7:30pm 12C Green | 7:30-9pm 17O Black*** (on non-tournament weekends ONLY - check w/Coach Cheeks)] [Ascension: 6-8pm 13O Black]
  • BSA/Auburn YMCA/Ascension
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Nike Mideast Qualifier 15-18U
23
Nike Mideast Qualifier 15-18U
24
Club Practices
Nike Mideast Qualifier 15-18U
25
Spring Break
26
Spring Break
27
Spring Break
28
Spring Break
29
Spring Break
30
Spring Break
31
Spring Break
123456